ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8761165
nr 876 1165
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), Pt, sheet: 42 x 58, Dans,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Peter Dahl (f. 1934), Pt, bladets mått: 42 x 58, Dans
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1500
Monday February 17 2014
at 19:53:52
1.200 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Read more about Grafik
Kunglig Dansk (Royal Copenhagen)
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)